Fine Foods International Ltd, Kingston Upon Thames

Fine Foods International Ltd
113 Bonner Hill Road
KT1 3HE Kingston Upon Thames
Greater London England
020 8549 9371
020 8547 1384

Official Data

Official Name
FINE FOODS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT B CHILTERN PARK, CHILTERN PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BOSCOMBE ROAD, LU5 4LT, DUNSTABLE, Bedfordshire
Company Number
01849206
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CONTINENTAL COFFEE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
SIC Code
46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Date of Incorporation
18 Sep 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Fine Foods International are the premier supplier of hot beverages to the UK.

  1. Contact Form
  2. Products

Keywords:
Coffee Production, Coffee Suppliers, Instant Coffee, Coffee Wholesale, Tea Wholesale, Cocoa Wholesale, Wholesale Spices
Fine Foods International Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fine Foods International Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 11/Kingsmill Business Park, Chapel Mill Road
    KT1 3GZ  Kingston Upon Thames
  2. 167-169 London Road
    KT2 6PT  Kingston Upon Thames
  3. UNIT 101 KINGSPARK BUSINESS CENTRE, KINGSTON ROAD
    KT3 3ST  New Malden
  4. Unit 9G, The Bentall Centre
    KT1 1TR  Kingston Upon Thames
  5. Management Suite, The Bentall Centre, Wood Street
    KT1 1TP  Kingston Upon Thames
  6. Management Suite, The Bentall Centre, Wood Street
    KT1 1TP  Kingston Upon Thames
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies