London Executive Chauffeurs Ltd, Kingston Upon Thames

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEURS LTD
Reg. office address
3 SCHOOL ROAD, NW10 6TD, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05921889
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2007 - ATKINSON MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 2006
Previous addresses
47 Fleetwood Road, Kingston Upon Thames, KT1 3QD
Unit 114 Kingspark Business Centre 152-178 Kingston Road New Malden, Kingston upon Thames, KT3 3ST
7 School Road, London, NW10 6TD
Unit 5 Lewis House 3 School Road, London, NW10 6TD

Description

Executive car hire Service. We are in business more than 15 years we cover Kingston. Richmond. Esher.
Coham. Oxshot and LONDON .Our fleet new S class mercedes and Viano 8 Seat and E Class . 5 series BMW.
account will come. also American Limosuiane. Booking in Advance please.


Keywords:
Business Support, Services, Hire, Quality, Trusts, Companies, Deals, Flexibility, Automobiles, Extra, Easy, Travelling, Loyalty, Passion, Dynamics, Competitiveness, Car Rates, Quicks
Products
Cars, Vehicles
Services
Chauffeur, Chauffeur Car Hire, Car Hire
Facilities
Reservations
London Executive Chauffeurs Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for London Executive Chauffeurs Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Arundel Road
    KT1 3RX  Kingston Upon Thames
    07985 115698
  2. 2 Gladstone Road
    KT1 3HD  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 8247 9562
  3. 5A Coombe Road
    KT3 4PX  New Malden
    020 8942 3339
  4. 6, Southwood Drive
    KT5 9PH  Surbiton
    020 8337 8334
  5. 140 The Broadway
    KT6 7HT  Surbiton
    +44 208 337 9796
  6. 450a Durnsford Road
    SW19 8DZ  London
    020 3388 7767
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies