Travel Republic, Kingston Upon Thames

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 22:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 22:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 22:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 21:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 21:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 22:00
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 55 min.
4 h 55 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRAVEL REPUBLIC LTD
Reg. office address
CLARENDON HOUSE, 147 LONDON ROAD, KT2 6NH, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, Greater London England
Company Number
04853546
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2005 - EDGE SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
79110 - Travel agency activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Book cheap hotels, flights and holidays to destinations worldwide with Travel Republic. ABTA bonded, with 293, 352 hotels and 509 airlines.


Keywords:
Travel Agency, Travel Agents
Travel Republic is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Travel Republic!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 147 London Rd, Clarendon House
    KT2 6NH  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 8546 6662
  2. 2 Cambridge Rd, Endeavour House
    KT1 3JU  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 7096 3918
  3. 40 HAWKS ROAD
    KT1 3EG  Kingston Upon Thames
    08444143066
  4. 40 Hawks Road
    KT1 3EG  Kingston Upon Thames
    0844 414 1699
  5. 2 Old Court Mews, 311A Chase Road
    N14 6JS  London
    020 3432 5494
  6. 5-7 Kingston Hill
    KT2 7PW  Kingston Upon Thames
    020 7183 0216
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies